Home » Organi statutari

CONSIGLIO DI AMMINISTRAZIONE

 

 
PRESIDENTE MAZZA ANTONIO ANCEBOLOGNA - Collegio Costruttori Edili
VICE PRESIDENTE GALASSO RICCARDO FENEAL UIL
  GABRIELLI ROSSANA ANCEBOLOGNA - Collegio Costruttori Edili
  FRANCESCHINI FABIO ANCEBOLOGNA - Collegio Costruttori Edili
  RAGNI ALESSANDRO ANCEBOLOGNA - Collegio Costruttori Edili
  CAMPEGGI FABIO ANCEBOLOGNA - Collegio Costruttori Edili
  BONORI DAVIDE CNA - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  TUCCI ARTURO Confartigianato - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  FABBRI PAOLO Confcooperative - Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  MASCAGNI MIRCO Legacoop -  Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  BRAMBILLA LAURA FENEAL UIL
  VALENAS CRISTIAN FENEAL UIL
  RAGHITTA CRISTINA FILCA CISL
  COLELLA MICHELE FILCA CISL
  LOMBARDO GAETANO FILCA CISL
  FAVA FAUSTO FILLEA CGIL
  MAURIZZI MAURIZIO FILLEA CGIL
  MONTE GIANNI AGOSTINO FILLEA CGIL
     

COLLEGIO SINDACALE

 

 
PRESIDENTE OSTI PAOLO  
  DALLA CASA CRISTINA ANCEBOLOGNA - Collegio Costruttori Edili
  MANCINI PAOLO FILLEA CGIL
     

COMITATO TECNICO SCIENTIFICO

 

 
PRESIDENTE GAIANI MARIO Direttore IIPLE
  PREZIOSI CARMINE ANCEBOLOGNA-Collegio Costruttori Edili
  MAGNICO ALESSANDRO ANCEBOLOGNA-Collegio Costruttori Edili
  BONORI DAVIDE CNA - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  FELICORI LUCIANO Confartigianato - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  VISMARA LUCA Confcooperative -  Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  MONACI EMANUELE AGCI -  Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  BRAMBILLA LAURA FENEAL UIL
  VALENAS CRISTIAN FENEAL UIL
  CAPPI ROBERTO FILCA CISL
  FIUMI VIVIANA FILCA CISL
  BRACONE SONIA FILLEA CGIL
  CASELLI MARCO FILLEA CGIL
     

COMITATO TECNICO SCIENTIFICO ALLARGATO

 

 
PRESIDENTE GAIANI MARIO Direttore IIPLE
  PREZIOSI CARMINE ANCEBOLOGNA-Collegio Costruttori Edili
  MAGNICO ALESSANDRO ANCEBOLOGNA-Collegio Costruttori Edili
  VIGNOLI MAURO ANCEBOLOGNA-Collegio Costruttori Edili
  BONORI DAVIDE CNA - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  FELICORI LUCIANO Confartigianato - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  GIORDANI JURI CNA - Nomina congiunta CNA e Confartigianato
  PALMA MARCO Legacoop -  Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  MONACI EMANUELE AGCI -  Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  VISMARA LUCA Confcooperative - Nomina congiunta Confcooperative-AGCI-Legacoop
  BRAMBILLA LAURA FENEAL UIL
  GALASSO RICCARDO FENEAL UIL
  VALENAS CRISTIAN FENEAL UIL
  CAPPI ROBERTO FILCA CISL
  FIUMI VIVIANA FILCA CISL
  RAGHITTA CRISTINA FILCA CISL
  BRACONE SONIA FILLEA CGIL
  CASELLI MARCO FILLEA CGIL
  GANDOLFI CLAUDIO FILLEA CGIL